This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

Xenpak Optics, S.A. Nov 28, 2011

About this company

Xenpak Optics, S.A.
Edificio Serantes. 1a planta Núcleo Sur Pza. Pablo Ruíz Picaso, s/n 28020 Madrid
Madrid
Spain

Tel: +34 91 435 94 4

Manufacturer and distributor of semiconductor lasers, lens and nanoptics devices.

 

Products from this company

  1. G8LX SFP for Allied Telesis Modules Dec 2, 2011

    AT-G8LX25, AT-G8LX10 for G8lx sfp.

  2. SFPBD10 SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPBD10-14, AT-SPBD10-13 for spbd sfp.

  3. SFFX Transceiver for Allied Telesis Modules Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPFX/40, AT-SPFX/2, for SPFX SFP.

  4. SPZX CWDM Transceiver for Allied Telesis Routers Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPZX80/1510, AT-SPZX80/1490, for cwdm sfp.

  5. SPLX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPLX80, AT-SPLX40, for SPLX SFP.

  6. XP-AT Transceiver for Allied Telesis Switches Dec 2, 2011

    AT-XPSR, AT-XPLR, for XP AT transceiver.

  7. Copper SFP for Avaya Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    108873258,108873241, for copper SFP avaya.

  8. M8001 GBIC converter for Avaya Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX, for M8001 Avaya GBIC.

  9. LR XFP for Marconi Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SU69CD,SU69CC,for LR XFP Marconi.

  10. SX SFP 850nm for Marconi SFP Dec 2, 2011

    SU67AC,SU67AB,for SX Marconi SFP.

  11. ZX SFP 1550nm for Marconi Modules Dec 2, 2011

    SU66AA, SU57AG,for marconi SFP.

  12. FX SFP for CWDM Marconi Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SU68AE,SU68AD, for FX marconi SFP.

  13. MFEX SFP for Linksys Switch Modules Dec 2, 2011

    MFELX1,MFEFX1 for linksys mfex sfp.

  14. TXN SFP for Intel Router Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    TXN17431,TXN17430, for Intel TXN Modules.

  15. GP-SFP for Force10 Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    GP-SFP2-1Z,GP-SFP2-1Y, for Force10 GP SFP.

  16. 330-SFP for Dell 10Gbps Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    330-2404,330-2403,for dell 10g sfp.

  17. 100BX SFP for Zyxel Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-BX1490-10,SFP-BX1310-10, for ZYXEL BX SFP.

  18. 320 SFP for Gigabit Dell Modules Dec 2, 2011

    320-5164,320-2881, for 320 Dell Gigabit Modules.

  19. LH SFP for ZYXEL Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-LX-10,SFP-LHX1310-40, for zyxel sfp.

  20. MGBS SFP for Trendnet Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    TEG-MGBSX,TEG-MGBS80, for trendnet SFP.

  21. TEG SFP for Trendnet Modules Dec 2, 2011

    TEG-GBSX,TEG-GBS80, for Trendnet TEG Modules.

  22. SMCBG SFP for SMC Network Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SMCBGZSCX1,SMCBGZLCX1, for SMCBG SFP.

  23. SMC10G for XFP and Xen SMC Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SMC10GXFP-SR,SMC10GXFP-LR,for 10g smc transceivers.

  24. GE-TX SFP for Redback Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-GE-TX,SFP-GE-SX, for GE Redback SFP.

  25. SE8-ASM SFP for Redback Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX,ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 for redback SE8 SFP.

  26. PL-XPL SFP for Qlogic Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    PL-XPL-LC-L13-11,PL-XPL-00-S23-28, for PL XPL SFP.

  27. AMX SFP for Netgear Switch Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    AXM752,AXM751 for netgear SFP.

  28. AGM-SFP for Netgear Router Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    AGM721T,AGM721F for netgear AGM SFP.

  29. 100A-ITA SFP for Mcafee Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    ITV-2KLG-NA-100G, ITV-2KLG-NA-100A for 100A mcafee SFP.

  30. NA-ITA SFP for Mcafee Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    ITV-1KSG-NA-100G, for mcafee NA sfp.

  31. 130 SFP for Mcafee Gigabit Transceivers Dec 2, 2011

    221-0002-00, 130-1000-00, for gig mcafee.