This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

XFP Europe,Inc Dec 6, 2011

About this company

XFP Europe,Inc
Postfach 83, A-1043 Vienna, Austria
Vienna
Austria

Tel: 43-1-26060-406

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

 

Products from this company

  1. 3CSFP91 SFP for 3Com Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3CSFP91 SFP for 3Com compatible transceivers.

  2. AT SPSX for Allied Telesis Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AT SPSX for Allied telesis compatible transceivers.

  3. 700283872 SFP for Avaya Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    700283872 SFP for Avaya compatible transceivers.

  4. XBR 000144 SFP for Brocade Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    XBR 000144 SFP for Brocade compatible transceivers.

  5. GLC LH SM for Cisco Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    GLC LH SM for Cisco compatible transceivers.

  6. 320 2881 SFP for Dell Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    320 2881 SFP for Dell compatible transceivers.

  7. 10GBase LR XENPAK for Enterasys Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    10GBase LR XENPAK for Enterasys compatible transceivers.

  8. 10060 SFP for Extreme Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    10060 SFP for Extreme compatible transceivers.

  9. GP 10GSFP for Force10 Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    GP 10GSFP for Force10 compatible transceivers.

  10. J8175A Xenpak for HP Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    J8175A Xenpak for HP compatible transceivers.

  11. 10G XFP ER for Foundry Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    10G XFP ER for Foundry compatible transceivers.

  12. TXN17411 Xenpak for Intel Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    TXN17411 Xenpak for Intel compatible transceivers.

  13. JX SFP 1GE SX for Juniper Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    JX SFP 1GE SX for Juniper compatible transceivers.

  14. MGBLH1 SFP for Linksys Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    MGBLH1 SFP for Linksys compatible transceivers.

  15. CWDM SFP for Marconi Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    cwdm sfp for Marconi compatible transceivers.

  16. 130 0025 00 SFP for Mcafee Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    130 0025 00 SFP for Mcafee compatible transceivers.

  17. AXM752 XFP for Netgear Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AXM752 XFP for Netgear compatible transceivers.

  18. PL XPL LC L13 11 SFP for Q-LOGIC Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    PL XPL LC L13 11 SFP for QLOGIC compatible transceivers.

  19. FE FX SFP for Redback Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    FE FX SFP for Redback compatible transceivers.

  20. SMCBGZLCX1 SFP for SMC Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    SMCBGZLCX1 SFP for SMC Networks compatible transceivers.

  21. SX SFP for ZYXEL Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    SX SFP for ZYXEL compatible transceivers modules.

  22. TEG MGBSX SFP for Trendnet Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    TEG MGBSX SFP for Trendnet compatible transceivers modules.

  23. 3HE00024AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3HE00024AA for Alcatel lucent compatible transceivers.

  24. 3HE00034AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3HE00034AA for alcatel sfp.

  25. 3HE00046AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3HE00046AA for alcatel lucent sfp.

  26. 3HE00070AE SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3HE00070AE for SMF SFP.

  27. AA1403001 E5 XFP for Nortel Compatible Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1403001 E5 XFP for Nortel compatible transceivers.

  28. AA1419003-E5 GBIC for Nortel SFP Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419003-E5 for nortel gbic and sfp.

  29. 3HE00566AA XFP for Alcatel Lucent SFP Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    3HE00566AA for xfp.

  30. AA1419018-E5 GBIC for Nortel SFP Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419018-E5 for nortel gbic and sfp.

  31. AA1419030-E5 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419030-E5 for nortel sfp.

  32. AA1419024-E5 GBIC for Nortel SFP Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419024-E5 for nortel sfp.

  33. AA1419036-E5 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419036-E5 for nortel sfp.

  34. AA1419043-E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419043-E6 for nortel sfp.

  35. NTK591QB SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    NTK591QH,NTK591QB nortel.

  36. AA1419054-E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419054-E6 for nortel sfp.

  37. AA1419060-E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419060-E6 for nortel sfp.

  38. AA1419066-E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419066-E6 for nortel sfp.

  39. AA1419076-E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    AA1419077-E6 for nortel sfp.

  40. NTK590LH SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    NTK590MH,NTK590LH.

  41. NTK591LB SFP for Nortel Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

    NTK591LH,NTK591LB nortel.