This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 4, 2012

About this company

SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited.
29, rue de la Parcheminerie, 75005 PARIS
PARIS
France

Tel: 0033.01.40.62.059

Supplier of optical components and transceivers. Located in Paris,France.

 

Products from this company

  1. 1000BASE-LH SFP for Linksys Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    MGBLX1,MGBLH1 forLH linksys sfp.

  2. 1000BASE-T SFP for Linksys Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    MGBT1,MGBSX1 for 1000base-t linksys sfp.

  3. 100BASE-LX SFP for Linksys Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    MFELX1,MFEFX1 for LX SFP linksys.

  4. ER Xenpak for Intel Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    TXN17411 for er xenpak intel transceivers.

  5. SR Xenpak for Intel Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    TXN17431,TXN17430 for SR xenpak intel.

  6. 1000BASE-SX SFP for Intel Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    TXN31111,TXN22120 for 1000base sx sfp.

  7. GBIC SX/LX for Intel Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    ESGBIC35VSX,ESGBIC35VLX for sx/lx gbic.

  8. 10G SFP for Force10 Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    GP 10GSFP 1S,GP SFP2 1Z for 10g force10 sfp.

  9. 850nm SFP for Force10 Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    GP SFP2 1Y,GP SFP2 1T for 850nm force10 sfp.

  10. GP SFP2 for Force10 SFP Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    GP SFP2 1S,GP SFP2 1F for force10 sfp.

  11. OC48 SFP for GP Force10 Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    GP SFP OC48 LR2,GP SFP OC48 1IR1 force10 sfp.

  12. SU68CC XFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU69CD,SU69CC for marconi xfp.

  13. SU69CA XFP for Macorni Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU69CA for marconi xfp.

  14. SU68AE SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU68AE,SU68AD for marconi sfp.

  15. SU68AC SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU68AC,SU68AB for marconi sfp.

  16. SU68AA SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU68AA,SU67AC for marconi sfp.

  17. SU67AB SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU67AB,SU67AB 60 for marconi sfp.

  18. SU67AA SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU67AA,SU66AC for marconi sfp.

  19. SU66AB SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU66AB,SU66AB 60 for marconi sfp.

  20. SU57AG SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU66AA,SU57AG for marconi sfp.

  21. SU57AE SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU57AF,SU57AE for marconi sfp.

  22. SU56AG SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU57AD,SU56AG for marconi SFP.

  23. SU56AD SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    SU56AD,SU56AA for marconi sfp.

  24. CWDM SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

    Marconi CWDM SFP for marconi sfp.