This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

SFP Optic Transceivers Limited Mar 1, 2012

About this company

SFP Optic Transceivers Limited
11 Nicole Close, Bayswater, Victoria 3153
Bayswater
Australia

Tel: 613.973749

Stocks and custom optics, transceivers, optomechanics, laser crystals, positioners.

 

Products from this company

  1. FTL-1419-3D GBIC for Finisar 1GB D8 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1519-3D,FTL-1419-3D.

  2. FTL-1619-xx GBIC for Finisar 1GB Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-1621-xx,FTL-1619-xx.

  3. FTLF1217P2XTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 6 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P2XCL,FTLF1217P2XTL.

  4. FTLF1318P2XTL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1318P3BTL,FTLF1318P2XTL.

  5. FTLF1321P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1322P1XTR,FTLF1321P1XTL.

  6. FTLF1323P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-3 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLF1323P1XTL.

  7. FTLF1324P2XTL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1324P2XTV,FTLF1324P2XTL.

  8. FTLF1421P1XCL SFP for Finisar Multirate Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1421P1XTL,FTLF1421P1XCL.

  9. FTLF1328P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8Gbps Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1419P1XCL,FTLF1328P2BNV.

  10. FTLF1424P2XCL SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCR,FTLF1424P2XCL.

  11. FTLF1422P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 LR-1 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XCD,FTLF1422P1XTL.

  12. FTLF1424P2XCV SFP for Finisar Long-Wavelength SFP Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1424P2XTD,FTLF1424P2XCV.

  13. FTLF1424P2XTR SFP for Finisar 4 Gigabit Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1428P2BNV,FTLF1424P2XTR.

  14. FTLF1518P1BTL SFP for Finisar 1.25Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1519P1XCL,FTLF1518P1BTL.

  15. FTLF1619P1XCL SFP for Finisar LR-1/STM L-16.1 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1621P1XCL,FTLF1619P1XCL.

  16. FTLF1721P1XCL SFP for Finisar OC-48 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1721P2XTL,FTLF1721P1XCL.

  17. FTLF1522P1XTL SFP for Finisar OC-12 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1523P1XTL,FTLF1522P1XTL.

  18. FTLF1519P1XNL SFP for Finisar 2GB Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1521P1XCL,FTLF1519P1XNL.

  19. FTLF8519P2XCL SFP for Finisar 850nm FC Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8519P2XNL,FTLF8519P2XCL.

  20. FTLF8519P2XTL SFP for Finisar 2Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8519P3BNL,FTLF8519P2XTL.

  21. FTLF8519P3BTL SFP for Finisar RoHS 1GFC/2GFC/GE Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8524P2XNL,FTLF8519P3BTL.

  22. FTLF2318P1BCL SFP for Finisar 1.25 Gbps Smart Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF2318P1BNL,FTLF2318P1BCL.

  23. FTLF8524P2XNV SFP for Finisar 4Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8524P3BNL,FTLF8524P2XNV.

  24. FTLF8526P3BNL SFP for Finisar 6.1Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8528P2BCV,FTLF8526P3BNL.

  25. FTLX1412D3BCL XFP for Finisar Datacom Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1412D3BTL,FTLX1412D3BCL.

  26. FTLF8528P2BNV SFP for Finisar 8.5 Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8528P3BCV,FTLF8528P2BNV.

  27. FTLF8528P3BNV SFP for Finisar RoHS 8GFC Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF8529P3BCV,FTLF8528P3BNV.

  28. FTLX1341E2 X2 for Finisar 10Gb/s 1310nm Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLF1323P1XTR,FTLX1341E2.

  29. FTLX1412M3BCL XFP for Finisar Multiprotocol Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1412M3BNL,FTLX1412M3BCL.

  30. FTLX1462E2 Xenpak for Finiasar RoHS-6 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1471D3BCL,FTLX1462E2.

  31. FTLX1412M3BTL XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Multiprotocol Transceovers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1442E2,FTLX1412M3BTL.

  32. FTLX1471D3BCV SFP for Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1471D3BNL,FTLX1471D3BCV.

  33. FTLX1612M3BCL XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Multiprotocol Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1612M3BTL,FTLX1612M3BCL.

  34. FTLX1471D3BTL SFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Industrial Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1472M3BCL,FTLX1471D3BTL.

  35. FTLX1671D3BCL SFP for Finisar RoHS-6 Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX1811M3,FTLX1671D3BCL.

  36. FTLX3811F3XX XFP for Finisar 8Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX3811F3XX,FTLX3811M3XX.

  37. FTLX3611M3XX XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX3612M3XX,FTLX3611M3XX.

  38. FTLX3812M3XX XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s DWDM Transceiver Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX4213M3BCL,FTLX3812M3XX.

  39. FTLX4213X3XXXX XFP for Finisar +3200 ps/nm Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX4213XXXXXX,FTLX4213X3XXXX.

  40. FTLX6611MCC XFP for Finisar 10Gb/s Transceiver Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX6614MCC,FTLX6611MCC.

  41. FTLX8561E2 Xenpak for Finisar RoHS-6 Compliant Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BCL,FTLX8561E2.

  42. FTLX6811MCC XFP for Finisar MultiProtocol Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX6814MCC,FTLX6811MCC.

  43. FTLX8511D3 XFP for Finisar Datacom Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8511D3BTL,FTLX8511D3.

  44. FTLX8541E2 X2 for Finisar 10Gb/s Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8541F2,FTLX8541E2.

  45. FTLX8571D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant SFP for Finisar Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTLX8571D3BNL,FTLX8571D3BCV.

  46. FWDM-1619-7D-XX SFP for Finisar Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF15197DXX,FWDM-1619-7D-XX.

  47. FWLF15217Dxx SFP for Finisar Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1521P2NXX,FWLF15217Dxx.

  48. 1.25Gbps 50km SFP for Finisar Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF2519C1CXX,FWLF1634RLXX.

  49. FWLF1631RXX for Finisar 2.67GB DWDM SFP Mar 5, 2012

    FWLF1631XX,FWLF1631RXX.

  50. FTL-8519-3D-2.5 GBIC for Finisar RoHS Transceivers Mar 5, 2012

    FTL-8519-3D,FTL-8519-3D-2.5.