This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

Xenpak Modules,Inc. Mar 1, 2012

About this company

Xenpak Modules,Inc.
Banemarksvej 5 DK-2605 Broendby Denmark
Broendby
Denmark

Tel: +45 4322 803

Manufacturer of precision glass and plastic optics, optical systems, and lenses for solid state lighting.

 

Products from this company

  1. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  2. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  3. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  4. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  5. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  6. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  7. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  8. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  9. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  10. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

  11. AT-G8LX70 for Allied Telesis G8LX GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8LX40,AT-G8LX70.

  12. AT-G8SX-01 for Allied Telesis 850nm GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8SX,AT-G8SX-01.

  13. AT-SPZX80/1610 for Allied Telesis CWDM SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80/1590,AT-SPZX80/1610.

  14. AT-SPBD10-13 for Allied Telesis BIDI SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPBD10-14,AT-SPBD10-13.

  15. AT-SPFX/40 for Allied Telesis FX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFX/15,AT-SPFX/2.

  16. AT-XPSR for Allied Telesis 10G XFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPSR,AT-XPLR.

  17. AT-SP2670SR for Allied Telesis Gigabit SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPZX80,AT-SPTX.

  18. AT-SPEX for Allied Telesis LR SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPSX,AT-SPEX.

  19. AT-SPLX40/1550 for Allied Telesis SPLX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPLX10,AT-SPLX40.

  20. AT-XPZR80 for Allied Telesis ZR XFP Sep 26, 2012

    AT-XPER40, AT-XPZR80.

  21. OC-5000-1111 for Alcatel-Lucent OC/5000 GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    OC-5000-1110,OC-5000-1111.

  22. 3HE00042AA for Alcatel-Lucent Single mode SFP Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00039AA,3HE00042AA.

  23. OAW-GBIC-LX for Alcatel-Lucent OAW GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    OAW-GBIC-SX,OAW-GBIC-LX.

  24. GBIC-C for Alcatel-Lucent Copper GBIC Sep 26, 2012

    GBIC-T-AL,GBIC-LH70.

  25. 3CXENPAK96 for 3Com 10GBASE-ER Xenpak Modules Sep 26, 2012

    3CXENPAK96, for ER xenpak 3com transceivers.

  26. OC12-SFP-SR for Alcatel-Lucent OC12 SFP Sep 26, 2012

    OC12-SFP-LR1,OC12-SFP-SR.

  27. OC3-SFP-LR1 for Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP Sep 26, 2012

    OC3-SFP-IR,OC3-SFP-LR1.

  28. iSFP-100-SM40 for Alcatel-Lucent 100Base Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-100-SM15,iSFP-100-SM40.

  29. 3CGBIC93 for 3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    3CGBIC93,3CGBIC92 for copper-t SFP.

  30. 3CXENPAK92 for 3Com 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    3CXENPAK94, 3CXENPAK92 for 3com xenpak lr.

  31. 3CSFP92 for 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    3CSFP92,3CSFP97 for LR SFP.

  32. 3CXFP94 for 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    3CXFP94, 3CXFP92,3CXFP96.

  33. 3CSFP91 for 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Modules Sep 26, 2012

    3CSFP93,3CSFP91,sfp

  34. iSFP-10G-LR for Alcatel-Lucent Transceiver Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-10G-SR,iSFP-10G-LR.

  35. OM-10GNI-ER for Alcatel-Lucent 10GNI Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    OM-10GNI-SR,OM-10GNI-LR.

  36. XFP-10G-ZR80 for Alcatel-Lucent ZR80 10G Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-ER,XFP-10G-ZR80.

  37. SFP-GIG-LH40 for Alcatel-Lucent GIG Transceiver Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-LH40,SFP-GIG-LH70.

  38. SFP-GIG-LX for Alcatel-Lucent Gigabit Transceiver Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-SX,SFP-GIG-LX.

  39. 3HE00070AE for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00070AD,3HE00070AE.

  40. XFP-10G-SR for Alcatel-Lucent 10G Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    XFP-10G-SR,XFP-10G-LR.

  41. ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 for Alcatel-Lucent Copper SFP Sep 26, 2012

    6800-SFP-SX, ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1.

  42. 3HE00868AB for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00868AA,3HE00868AB.

  43. iSFP-GIG-LH70 for Alcatel-Lucent LH Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    iSFP-GIG-LH40,iSFP-GIG-LH70.

  44. SFP-DUAL-MM for Alcatel-Lucent Dual fiber Transceivers Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-DUAL-MM,SFP-DUAL-SM10.

  45. SFP-GIG-61CWD60 for Alcatel-Lucent CWDM SFP Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-59CWD60,SFP-GIG-61CWD60.

  46. MiniGBIC-1000T for Alcatel-Lucent 1000BASE-TX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    MiniGBIC-SX,MiniGBIC-LX.

  47. SFP-100-LC-MM for Alcatel-Lucent FX SFP Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-100-LC-SM15,SFP-100-LC-SM40.

  48. 3HE00266AA for Alcatel-Lucent 1310nm SFP Sep 26, 2012

    3HE00027AA,3HE00266AA.

  49. SFP-GIG-BX-U/D for Alcatel-Lucent BIDI SFP Sep 26, 2012

    SFP-GIG-BX-D,SFP-GIG-BX-U.

  50. OAG-SFP-GIG-SX for Alcatel-Lucent OAG SFP Sep 26, 2012

    OAG-SFP-GIG-LX,OAG-SFP-GIG-SX.