This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Company details

Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD Aug 6, 2012

About this company

Orient Telecommunication CO,LTD
The 5rd Floor of LanTian building,HaiShu District,NingBo,China
NingBo
ZheJiang
315000
China

Tel: +86(0)574-8780 0609

Orient Telecommunication-We are distributor and manufacturer of Fiber optic cable,adapter,connector,patchcord and other fiber optic cable assemblies.http://www.fibernetworksystems.com

 

Products from this company

  1. FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm Aug 10, 2012

    FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm

  2. FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm Aug 10, 2012

    FC/PC Adjust Fible Optic Connector 3.0mm

  3. SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable Aug 8, 2012

    Orient supply LC/SC singlemode duplex fiber patch cable,these cables are with 9/125 singlemode fiber and connector type are PC,UPC or APC optional.