This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

CWDM SFP Extended Distance HP ZX Oct 12, 2011

Company details

Pearlyond Technologies
20019 Settimo Milanese Villaggio Cavour, Italy
Milan
Italy

Tel: 02.530.31.20

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1470nm SFP 80km transceiver module.

 

More products from this company