This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

ZX CWDM SFP Gigabit for HP Switch Oct 14, 2011

Company details

Optiworks Fiber Technologies
Rolandstra├če 4 Dusseldorf D-40476 Germany
Dusseldorf
Germany

Tel: 49-211470598

This HP compliant ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1510nm SFP 80km transceiver module.

 

More products from this company