This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

330-SFP+ for Dell SFP Plus Transceivers Nov 14, 2011

Company details

Kryphotnics Gmbh
Fuerstenrieder St. 117, 81377 Munich, Germany
Munich
Germany

Tel: +49 (0) 89 5464 244

330-2404, 330-2403 for 330 Dell SFP+.

Form Factor: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector:330-2405,
330-2404,
330-2403
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

 

More products from this company