This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

SC/APC, SM 9/125um Jacketed Pigtails, 12 Pack, 900um multi-color, 1 Meter Nov 22, 2011

Company details

Fibertronics
305 East Drive
Suite D
Melbourne
Florida
32904
United States

Tel: 1-877-320-3143

SC/APC, SM 9/125um Jacketed Pigtails, 12 Pack, 900um multi-color - Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC/APC Single Mode 9/125um Jacketed Pigtails, 12 Pack, 900um multi-color, 1 Meter Long - Fiber Optic Pigtails with your choice of connector. The 6 Pack includes fiber optic pigtails in blue, orange, green, brown, slate and white. The 12 Pack includes SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail in all twelve standard industry colors. All of these Fiber Optic Pigtails are 1 and 3 meters in length. We also carry Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer to meet your needs.

 

More products from this company