This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00029AA for Alcatel-Lucent Transceivers Dec 6, 2011

Company details

SFP Transceivers,Inc
Phra Atit Road Chanasongkram, Phra Nakorn Bangkok 10200, Thailand
Bangkok
Thailand

Tel: 66.356.9499

3HE00045AA, 3HE00042AA.

data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: 3HE00039AA,
3HE00036AA,
3HE00035AA,
3HE00034AA,
3HE00029AA
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Transceiver working temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company