This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00868AB SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 14, 2011

Company details

SFP plus Transceivers,Ltd
Bolshoy Deviatinsky Pereulok No.7 Moscow 121099, Russian Federation
Moscow
Russian Federation

Tel: 7 (495) 728-500

300912557 for 3he sfp.

datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: SFP 3HE00868AB,SFP 3HE00868AA,3HE00024AA,300912979,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE BX D
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company