This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

CWDM LH70 SFP for GE H3C Transceivers Dec 15, 2011

Company details

XFP modules,ukraine ltd.
street Zhiljansky, 14, Kiev, 01220.
Kiev
Ukraine

Tel: +380 (0)44 279 548

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-3.

specifications and tech-data
Transceiver type: SFP
Device Type: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-3,SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-3,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1470nm

 

More products from this company