This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00070AE SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

Company details

XFP Europe,Inc
Postfach 83, A-1043 Vienna, Austria
Vienna
Austria

Tel: 43-1-26060-406

3HE00070AE for SMF SFP.

datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: 3HE00410AA,3HE00266AA,3HE00070AH,3HE00070AG,3HE00070AF,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max span: 60km
Optical fiber: SMF

 

More products from this company