This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00046AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

Company details

XFP Europe,Inc
Postfach 83, A-1043 Vienna, Austria
Vienna
Austria

Tel: 43-1-26060-406

3HE00046AA for alcatel lucent sfp.

datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type:3HE00070AD,3HE00070AC,3HE00070AB,3HE00070AA,3HE00047AA,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: SONET/OC48
Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 10km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF

 

More products from this company