This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00024AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Dec 19, 2011

Company details

XFP Europe,Inc
Postfach 83, A-1043 Vienna, Austria
Vienna
Austria

Tel: 43-1-26060-406

3HE00024AA for Alcatel lucent compatible transceivers.

datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: 3HE00029AA,3HE00027AA,3HE00024AA,300912979,
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Where to use: 100BASE FX
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max span: 2km
Optical fiber: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature range: 0~70 °C

 

More products from this company