This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

GLC-LH-SM 60KM fiber optic modul Feb 6, 2012

Company details

Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd.
3507, Building A, World Trade Plaza, Fuhong Road, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
shenzhen
China
China

Tel: 13312904167

1.25Gbps 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver, 60Km Reach

INSP-ELH-SM series module is high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 60Km transmission distance with MMF.

 

Categories

More products from this company