This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

CWDM SFP for H3C GE LH70 SFP Dec 20, 2011

Company details

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd
uite 8-02 44B Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Hanoi, Vietnam.
Hanoi
Viet Nam

Tel: 84 43 946200

GE LH70 SM1610 CW 3 for cwdm h3c sfp.

Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: GE LH70 SM1610 CW 3,GE LH70 SM1590 CW 3,GE LH70 SM1570 CW 3,GE LH70 SM1550 CW 3,GE LH70 SM1530 CW 3,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1470nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC

 

More products from this company