This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

FE LX SFP for Huawei Transceivers Dec 20, 2011

Company details

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd
uite 8-02 44B Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Hanoi, Vietnam.
Hanoi
Viet Nam

Tel: 84 43 946200

SFP FE SX MM1310, for fe lx sfp.

datasheet
Transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: GE LH100 SM1550,SFP FE SX MM1310,SFP FE LX SM1550 BIDI,SFP FE LX SM1310,SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE BX U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF

 

More products from this company