This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

SU68AE SFP for Marconi Transceivers Jan 5, 2012

SU68AE,SU68AD for marconi sfp.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type:SU68AE,SU68AD
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: Multi Rate
Product working data rate: 100M 2.7Gmps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company