This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00070AG SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Jan 9, 2012

3HE00070AH SFP,3HE00070AG SFP.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: 3HE00868AB SFP,3HE00868AA SFP,3HE00867AA SFP,3HE00566AA XFP,3HE00410AA SFP,3HE00266AA SFP,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company