This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

3HE00045AA SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Jan 9, 2012

3HE00046AA SFP,3HE00045AA SFP.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type:3HE00070AE SFP,3HE00070AD SFP,3HE00070AC SFP,3HE00070AB SFP,3HE00070AA SFP,3HE00047AA SFP,
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company