This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product details

NTK590PH SFP for Alcatel Lucent Transceivers Jan 9, 2012

NTK590QH SFP,NTK590PH SFP.

Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type:NTK591LH SFP,NTK591LB SFP,NTK590TH SFP,NTK590SH SFP,NTK590RH SFP,
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC48
Product working data rate: 2.5Gbps
Wavelength: 1530nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

 

More products from this company