This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Clean room technology

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Clean room technology

Showing product 1 to 20 of 450 in Clean room technology.
Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »

  1. Quorum Technologies wins Queen’s Award for Enterprise
    Quorum Technologies Apr 22, 2014

    Quorum Technologies is proud to receive the Queen’s Award for International Trade.

  2.   Lake Shore showcasing cryogenic probe stations at MRS Spring
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Apr 15, 2014

    Lake Shore showcasing cryogenic probe stations, including entry-level TTPX, at MRS Spring.

  3. Lake Shore slated to receive Phase II Air Force grant
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Jan 23, 2014

    Columbus, Ohio (January 23, 2014)- Lake Shore slated to receive Phase II Air Force grant for terahertz system development.

  4. FluidFM Webinar: Advancing Single Cell Manipulation and Analysis
    Nanosurf AG Sep 5, 2013

    Fluid Force Microscopy (FluidFM) combines the unique possibilities of nanofluidics with the positional accuracy and force sensitivity of the atomic force microscope...

  5. Quorum Technologies has moved
    Quorum Technologies Aug 14, 2013

    Quorum Technologies has recently relocated to a new, purpose-built factory and offices in the village of Laughton in East Sussex...

  6. vacuum glove box system
    Etelux Inertgas-System (Beijing) Co., Ltd Jul 8, 2013

    inert gas purification easy to operate and detection high vacuum,clean atmospheres custom system solutions stainlees steel

  7. China stainless steel glove box manufacturer
    Etelux Inertgas-System (Beijing) Co., Ltd Jul 8, 2013

    no O2/water operate environment easy to operate and detection siemens PLC control system gas purification system accessories

  8. Q150GB Turbo-Pumped Sputter Coater / Carbon Coater for Glove Boxes
    Quorum Technologies Jun 10, 2013

    The turbo-pumped Q150GB is a modular glove box coater suitable for SEM/TEM and thin-film applications. The Q150GB includes sputtering and carbon rod evaporation and has options for metal evaporation

  9. Lake Shore Receives Air Force STTR Phase 1 Award to Advance Terahertz Materials
    Lake Shore Cryotronics, Inc. Apr 15, 2013

    Lake Shore announced today that the company has been selected by the US Air Force to receive a Phase 1 STTR grant for a project called “Terahertz Frequency Materials Testing at Cryogenic...

  10. Indoor fiber optic cable
    Axen Technologies Limited Oct 12, 2012

    indoor fiber optic cable is more and more required to be installed between and inside buildings in FTTH.

  11. XBR-000146 for Brocade LX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000144,XBR-000146.

  12. XBR-000142 for Brocade 4GBASE Transceivers
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000139, XBR-000142.

  13. XBR-000153 for Brocade 8GBASE-LR SFP+
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000147,XBR-000153.

  14. 10GBER-XFP for Brocade 10GBER Modules
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    10GBSR-XFP,10GBLR-XFP.

  15. XBR-000097 for Brocade 1/2/4GBASE SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    XBR-000174,XBR-000097.

  16. M8001-1000LX for Avaya M8001 GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX.

  17. 700013147 for Avaya 1550nm GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700013139, 700013147.

  18. 700260185 for Avaya ZX SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    700283872,108873241.

  19. AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 for Allied Telesis 100M SFP
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-SPFXBD-LC-13,AT-SPFXBD-LC-15.

  20. AT-G8T - Allied Telesis 1000BASE-T GBIC
    Xenpak Modules,Inc. Sep 26, 2012

    AT-G8T,AT-G8ZX70 CWDM GBIC.

Result page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next »