This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Product category

Optical microscopy

Buyer's guide > Tools, analysis and lab supplies > Optical microscopy

Showing product 501 to 520 of 918 in Optical microscopy.
Result page: « Previous 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Next »

  1. XFP 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR LC 300M XFP Transceiver
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 24, 2011

    This XFP-10GB-SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR LC 300M XFP Transceiver, Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF.

  2. XENPAK 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M XENPAK Transceiver
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 24, 2011

    This XENPAK-10GB-SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M XENPAK Transceiver,Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF.

  3. X2 10GB SR, for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M X2 Transceiver
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 24, 2011

    This X2 10GB SR 100% compatible for Cisco 10GBase-SR SC 300M X2 Transceiver,Transmission distance up to 300m on MMF.

  4. GLC LH SM 20, for Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 20KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 24, 2011

    The GLC-LX-SM-20 100% compatible for Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP,Transmission distance up to 20KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  5. 10052 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10052 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 10KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  6. 10053 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 60KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10053 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 60KM SFP,Transmission distance up to 60KM,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  7. 10064 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 100KM SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10064 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-ZX 1550nm 100KM SFP,distance up to 100KM with isolator,Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps.

  8. 10065 SFP, for Extreme 10/100/1000Base-T SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10065 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10/100/1000Base-T SFP,Support 10/100/1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface.

  9. 10050 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-T SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10050 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-T SFP, Support 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface

  10. 10051 SFP, for Extreme 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    This 10051 SFP 100% compatible for Extreme 1000Base-SX MM 550M SFP,550m with MMF,Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate,850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter.

  11. 10122 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10122 XFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10KM XFP,Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  12. 10124 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    Tha 10124 XFP 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40KM XFP,Cooled 1550nm EML,Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates.

  13. 10301 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 300M SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10301 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 300M SFP+,distance up to 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF,Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s with DDM

  14. 10302 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10302 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+, distance up to 10km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  15. 10309 SFP Plus, for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 40KM SFP+
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    This 10309 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-ER 40KM SFP+, distance up to 40km on SMF,Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps with DDM.

  16. 10110 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-SR 300M XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    This 10110 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-SR 300M XENPAK, distance up to 300m on MMF,Up to 10GBd bi-directional data links.

  17. 10111 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-LR 10KM XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10111 XENPAK 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-LR 10KM XENPAK Transceiver, Transmission distance up to 10KM on SMF.

  18. 10112 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-ER 40KM XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    The 10112 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-ER 40KM XENPAK, distance up to 40KM on SMF, Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  19. 10113 XENPAK, for Extreme 10GBase-ZR 80KM XENPAK
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    This 10113 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBase-ZR 80KM XENPAK,distance up to 80KM on SMF,Up to 10.3GBd bi-directional data links.

  20. 10121 XFP, for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M XFP
    Mingon Technology Co, Ltd. Oct 18, 2011

    This 10121 100% compatible for Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M XFP,Maximum link length of 300m on 50/125um MMF,Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser.

Result page: « Previous 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 Next »