This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

IOP A community website from IOP Publishing

Products

Star Products RSS feed
  1. SFP plus 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    SFP 10G,SR,LRM,LR,ER,ZR,CWDM,DWDM,BIDI SFP 10G transceivers, fast delivery and factory price, 100% tested for compatibility.

  2.   OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables, duplex/simplex, SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/E2000, MTP/MPO, Multimode, OM4 50/125 optical fiber patch cord, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP.

  3.   OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    We supply OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables that are compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They are used for 10Gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous growing of high data rates.

  4.   XFP CWDM, DWDM, 10G,XFP,8G, Bidi Fiber Optic Transceivers
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    XFP transceiver is a small form factor hot pluggable module designed for 10G network applications including 10Gig Ethernet and fibre channel.

  5.   Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    Now bend insensitive fiber cables are available in single mode G657 a1, G657 a2, G657 b1, G657 b2, Multimode OM2, Multimode OM3, Multimode OM4.

  6. Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    we supply armored fiber optic patch cable and armored fiber optic patch cord, single mode,multimode,SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,UPC,APC,simplex,duplex,9/125,50/125,62.5/125.

  7. Multi Fiber Patch Cable Assembly SC/ST/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MPO/MTP
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    MTP,MPO,LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,E2000,MTRJ,UPC,APC,Single mode, Multimode,1XN and NXN types multi fiber optic cable assemblies made by Huihong Technologies Limited.

  8. MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Huihong Technologies Limited Oct 7, 2015

    We make MPO-MPO,MPO-LC,MPO-SC,MPO-ST,MPO-FC,MPO-MTRJ,fiber optic patch cable,fiber optic cable assemblies,UPC,APC,PC,single mode,multimode,ribbon fan out,bundle.

  9.   New Gas Analysis Catalogue from Hiden
    Hiden Analytical Limited Aug 6, 2015

    With over 30 years’ experience in the field, Hiden Analytical remains dedicated to producing mass spectrometer-based gas analysis systems.

  10.   Piezo-Based Ultrasonic Drives Open Up New Opportunities
    PI (Physik Instrumente) Piezo Nano Positioning Jun 10, 2015

    No Compromises Allowed For Mobile Drug Pumps